Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
Dilenno Dining Server
Ashley FurnitureCasual contemporary styling with a decidedly modern vibe. This dining server dresses your dining spot in on-trend elegance with its rich warm brown...
View full detailsDingerly Lamp Set
Ashley Furniture
Take a stance for classically refined style. This table lamp set’s carved frosted glass bases have an ombre touch for a simply elegant look. Teemin...
View full detailsDingerly Table Lamp
Ashley Furniture
Take a stance for classically refined style. This table lamp's carved frosted glass base infuses a touch of ombre and provides a simply elegant loo...
View full detailsDirkton Table Lamp
Ashley Furniture
Why settle for standard light fixtures when this table lamp adds so much warmth and style? The hexagon-shaped lamp features an antiqued pewter-tone...
View full detailsDolante Upholstered Bed
Ashley FurnitureSerenity now. This king upholstered bed is sure to awaken a love for modern platform styling with a softer side. Plush to the touch and so easy on ...
View full detailsDonelson Creek Oversized Accent Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureSmartly designed for everyday life, this oversized accent ottoman is perfect for active households. Its high-performance Next-Gen Nuvella™ fabric i...
View full detailsDonelson Creek Sectional
Ashley FurnitureSmartly designed for everyday life, this modular sectional is perfect for active households. Its high-performance Next-Gen Nuvella™ fabric is oh-so...
View full detailsDonnesta Table (Set of 3)
Ashley Furniture
Discover the epitome of urban elegance with this table set. Made for city living, this set slides together when space is at a premium and apart aga...
View full detailsDorannby Accent Cabinet
Ashley FurnitureRevamp your home with this stylish accent cabinet. Featuring four doors with a captivating textured pattern, it instantly becomes the centerpiece o...
View full detailsDorcey Planter (Set of 2)
Ashley Furniture
Assemble a natural look inside your home with this set of planters. Pot your favorite fresh flowers or faux greenery for an updated look in your ho...
View full detailsDorlow Vase (Set of 2)
Ashley Furniture
This vase, made of dark mauve-tinted glass, adds a captivating touch to indoor or outdoor decor. Its unique textured shape and oversized fluted det...
View full detailsDorrinson 54" TV Stand
Ashley Furniture
With its two-tone finish, crossbuck details and authentic charm, this TV stand is right in tune with your relaxed approach to high style. Beautiful...
View full detailsDorrinson 60" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureWith its two-tone finish and minimalist charm, this TV stand with infrared fireplace insert is right in tune with your relaxed approach to high sty...
View full detailsDorrinson Table (Set of 3)
Ashley Furniture
With an antiqued finish, plank-effect styling and an angled brace design, the Dorrinson table set is sure to elevate the look and feel of a room. W...
View full detailsDorylin Table (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Sleek contemporary style, meet modern versatility. This table set upgrades living room lounging with an added dose of form and function. Clean-line...
View full detailsDot Area Rug
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Infuse your home with warmth and energy. The inviting warm hues of this area rug create a welcoming vibe, while the geometric design details add vi...
View full detailsDouble Deal Power Reclining Loveseat Sectional
Ashley FurnitureThis power reclining sectional loveseat is the perfect combination of sleek style and thoughtful functionality. Engineered for comfort and convenie...
View full detailsDouble Deal Power Reclining Loveseat Sectional with Console
Ashley FurnitureThis power reclining sectional loveseat is the perfect combination of sleek style and thoughtful functionality. Engineered for comfort and convenie...
View full detailsDouble Deal Power Reclining Sectional
Ashley FurnitureThis power reclining sectional is the perfect combination of sleek style and thoughtful functionality. Engineered for comfort and convenience, the ...
View full detailsDouble Deal Power Reclining Sofa Sectional
Ashley FurnitureThis power reclining sectional sofa is the perfect combination of sleek style and thoughtful functionality. Engineered for comfort and convenience,...
View full detailsDouble Deal Reclining Sectional
Ashley FurnitureThis power reclining sectional is the perfect combination of sleek style and thoughtful functionality. Engineered for comfort and convenience, it o...
View full detailsDouble Deal Reclining Sectional with 2 Consoles
Ashley FurnitureThis power reclining sectional with consoles is the perfect combination of sleek style and thoughtful functionality. Engineered for comfort and con...
View full detailsDouble Deal Reclining Sectional with Console
Ashley FurnitureThis power reclining sectional with console is the perfect combination of sleek style and thoughtful functionality. Engineered for comfort and conv...
View full detailsDramatic Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureOn the days when rest and relaxation seem out of reach, this seating package provides a positively plush perch. Its feather-fiber blend cushions in...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does The Home Store (Gaylord, MN) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.